ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7797424
*
nr 779 7424
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Leif Persson, stenröse, signerad-78, 29x38,
Leif Persson, stenröse, signerad-78, 29x38
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 24 2012
at 18:04:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/9 12:40:00
1
100 kr
23/9 13:52:54
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller leif persson stenröse vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 779 7424
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Leif Persson, stenröse, signerad-78, 29x38,
Leif Persson, stenröse, signerad-78, 29x38
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 24 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/9 12:40:00 | 1 | 100 kr |
23/9 13:52:54 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller leif persson stenröse vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13